eCarnage 2021 Final Game Results

Player Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
Sabi A 3 centres as England in 1905 in R2GA 9 centres as France in 1909 in R3GA
Tommy Anderson Eliminated as England in 1913 in R1GA
Chris Brand
Eber Condrell 6 centres as Turkey in 1909 in R3GA
Russ Dennis 3 centres as Turkey in 1912 in R1GB Eliminated as Russia in 1906 in R3GA
Jonathan Frank Eliminated as Russia in 1912 in R1GA
Mike Galotto Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1904 in R2GA
Johnny Gillam Eliminated as Germany in 1904 in R3GA
Andrew Goff Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1908 in R1GB 5 centres as England in 1904 in R2GB
Katie Gray 11 centres as France in 1912 in R1GB 7 centres as Germany in 1905 in R2GA 14 centres (board top) as Austria-Hungary in 1909 in R3GB
Andrei Gribakov 11 centres (3-way tied board top) as Italy in 1913 in R1GA 4 centres as Russia in 1904 in R2GB 12 centres (board top) as England in 1909 in R3GA
John Jamieson 6 centres (2-way tied board top) as Germany in 1904 in R2GB
Mikalis Kamaritis Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1903 in R2GC
Hunter Katcher Eliminated as England in 1904 in R1GB 11 centres (3-way tied board top) as France in 1907 in R2GC 2 centres as Germany in 1909 in R3GB
Ben Kellman 11 centres (3-way tied board top) as Turkey in 1913 in R1GA 1 centre as Russia in 1907 in R2GC Eliminated as Italy in 1908 in R3GA
Chung Kiu (Seren) Kwok 10 centres (board top) as Russia in 1905 in R2GA
Michael Lotfy 4 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1904 in R2GB
Eliminated as England in 1904 in R2GC
David Maletsky
Jason Mastbaum 11 centres (3-way tied board top) as Austria-Hungary in 1913 in R1GA 9 centres as Italy in 1905 in R2GA 5 centres as France in 1909 in R3GB
Rony Mordvinov 4 centres as Turkey in 1904 in R2GB
Alex Noggle 3 centres as Italy in 1909 in R3GB
Morgante Pell 5 centres as Russia in 1912 in R1GB
Jeremiah (JJ) Raymond Eliminated as France in 1909 in R1GA 5 centres as Italy in 1904 in R2GB 9 centres as Russia in 1909 in R3GB
Hal Schild 6 centres (2-way tied board top) as France in 1904 in R2GB 1 centre as England in 1909 in R3GB
Natty Shafer Eliminated as Turkey in 1907 in R2GC
Liam Stokes 1 centre as Germany in 1913 in R1GA 11 centres (3-way tied board top) as Italy in 1907 in R2GC Eliminated as Turkey in 1903 in R3GB
Ed Sullivan 12 centres (board top) as Italy in 1912 in R1GB 11 centres (3-way tied board top) as Germany in 1907 in R2GC 7 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1909 in R3GA
Evan Swihart 5 centres as France in 1905 in R2GA
Christopher Ward 3 centres as Germany in 1912 in R1GB Eliminated as Turkey in 1904 in R2GA
Final Final Final