eCarnage 2020 Final Game Results

Player Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Nick Amatangelo Eliminated as Italy in 1906 in R1G2
John Anderson 8 centres as England in 1907 in R2G4 Eliminated as Germany in 1907 in R3G1 6 centres as Russia in 1906 in R4G2
Brad Blitstein Eliminated as Germany in 1904 in R1G3 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1903 in R2G2 Eliminated as Italy in 1906 in R3G5 5 centres as Turkey in 1904 in R4G3
Chris Brand 6 centres as France in 1907 in R2G3 8 centres (2-way tied board top) as Germany in 1906 in R3G5 7 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R4G1
Christian Brown Eliminated as England in 1906 in R3G3
Chris Campbell Eliminated as Turkey in 1907 in R2G1 2 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1910 in R3G1
Matthew Crill 6 centres as France in 1907 in R2G4 1 centre as Italy in 1907 in R3G3 7 centres as Russia in 1904 in R4G3
Michael DeMichillie 1 centre as Germany in 1907 in R2G4 Eliminated as England in 1904 in R3G2
Jonathan Frank 6 centres as Germany in 1907 in R2G5 7 centres as Italy in 1906 in R3G4 7 centres as France in 1904 in R4G3
Andrei Gribakov 10 centres (2-way tied board top) as Russia in 1910 in R1G2 1 centre as Italy in 1907 in R2G5 8 centres (board top) as France in 1907 in R4G1
Bill Hackenbracht 10 centres (2-way tied board top) as England in 1907 in R1G3 Eliminated as Turkey in 1903 in R2G3 8 centres (2-way tied board top) as France in 1906 in R3G2 6 centres as Russia in 1907 in R4G1
Steven Hogue Eliminated as Germany in 1906 in R2G1 2 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R3G3 Eliminated as England in 1904 in R4G3
Myles Holcombe
Mario Huys 10 centres as France in 1907 in R2G2
Farren Jane Eliminated as Italy in 1905 in R1G3 12 centres (board top) as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R2G1 8 centres (2-way tied board top) as France in 1906 in R3G5 4 centres as Germany in 1907 in R4G4
André Janeco 8 centres as Russia in 1907 in R2G5
Tim Jones Eliminated as Russia in 1907 in R2G1
Ben Kellman 7 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R1G3 12 centres (board top) as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R2G4 3 centres as England in 1906 in R3G4 5 centres as France in 1907 in R4G4
Karthik Konath 8 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1910 in R1G2 1 centre as England in 1907 in R2G2 6 centres as Italy in 1906 in R3G2 9 centres as France in 1906 in R4G2
Randy Lawrence-Hurt 7 centres as England in 1907 in R2G3 4 centres as France in 1910 in R3G1
Benjamin Leff
Michael Lotfy Eliminated as Italy in 1907 in R2G2
Richard Lowenburg 6 centres as Russia in 1907 in R1G3 8 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R2G5 7 centres as Germany in 1907 in R3G3
Matthew Lynch 7 centres as England in 1906 in R3G5
David Maletsky
Jason Mastbaum 9 centres as France in 1908 in R1G1 2 centres as Germany in 1907 in R2G3 6 centres as Turkey in 1906 in R3G5 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1903 in R4G3
Craig Mayr 6 centres as Turkey in 1910 in R1G2 9 centres as France in 1907 in R2G1 2 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R3G2 7 centres as Germany in 1904 in R4G3
Peter McNamara 10 centres as England in 1907 in R2G1 7 centres as Germany in 1907 in R4G1
Zachary Moore 10 centres (2-way tied board top) as France in 1907 in R1G3 1 centre as England in 1906 in R4G2
Morgante Pell Eliminated as France in 1910 in R1G2 10 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R2G2 2 centres as Russia in 1906 in R3G5 4 centres as England in 1907 in R4G4
Maxim Popov Eliminated as Germany in 1907 in R1G1 10 centres (board top) as France in 1907 in R2G5 3 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R3G5 Eliminated as Turkey in 1905 in R4G2
Jeremiah (JJ) Raymond Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R1G1 3 centres as Italy in 1907 in R2G1 5 centres as France in 1906 in R3G4
Scott Richards Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R2G5 Eliminated as Turkey in 1903 in R4G4
Tim Richardson 9 centres as Germany in 1906 in R3G4
Dave Roberts 6 centres as Italy in 1907 in R2G4 10 centres (board top) as France in 1907 in R3G3 5 centres as Russia in 1907 in R4G4
Jaxon Roberts 10 centres (2-way tied board top) as Germany in 1910 in R1G2 7 centres as Italy in 1907 in R2G3 Eliminated as Russia in 1906 in R3G4 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1904 in R4G2
Pace Roedl 4 centres as Russia in 1906 in R3G2 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R4G1
Karl Ronneburg 2 centres as Italy in 1908 in R1G1 7 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R3G3 7 centres as Germany in 1906 in R4G2
Robert Rousse 10 centres (board top) as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R3G4
Lei Saarlainen 1 centre as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R1G3 4 centres as Russia in 1910 in R3G1
Nicolas Sahuguet 7 centres as Russia in 1908 in R1G1 Eliminated as Turkey in 1904 in R2G4 8 centres (2-way tied board top) as Germany in 1906 in R3G2 11 centres (board top) as Italy in 1906 in R4G2
Hal Schild 6 centres as Turkey in 1906 in R3G2
Adam Sigal 8 centres (board top) as Russia in 1907 in R2G3 7 centres as England in 1910 in R3G1 8 centres (board top) as Italy in 1904 in R4G3
Lim Sindull 1 centre as England in 1907 in R2G5
Liam Stokes 10 centres (board top) as England in 1908 in R1G1 1 centre as Germany in 1907 in R2G2 Eliminated as Turkey in 1904 in R3G4 6 centres as Italy in 1907 in R4G1
Ed Sullivan 6 centres as Turkey in 1908 in R1G1 12 centres (board top) as Russia in 1907 in R2G2 Eliminated as Italy in 1910 in R3G1 10 centres (board top) as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R4G4
Evan Swihart Eliminated as England in 1907 in R1G2 4 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R2G3 7 centres as Russia in 1907 in R3G3 6 centres as Italy in 1907 in R4G4
Kirk Vaughn 1 centre as Russia in 1907 in R2G4 17 centres (board top) as Turkey in 1910 in R3G1 Eliminated as England in 1907 in R4G1
Riaz Virani
Graham Woodring
Final Final Final Final