vLiberty Cup 2020 Final Game Results

Player Round 1 Round 2
Mehmet Alpaslan 3 centres as England in 1910 in R1G8 1 centre as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R2G1
Nick Amatangelo Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1903 in R2G9
John Anderson 12 centres as England in 1907 in R1G5 7 centres as Italy in 1905 in R2G1
Tommy Anderson 10 centres as Turkey in 1910 in R1G8 9 centres as England in 1906 in R2G5
Paul Angel 6 centres as Italy in 1907 in R1G2
Advait Arunav Eliminated as Russia in 1906 in R1G7
Gavin Atkinson 1 centre as Germany in 1906 in R2G5
Jaron Berman Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1903 in R1G10 Eliminated as England in 1904 in R2G3
Doc Binder 9 centres as Germany in 1910 in R1G8 7 centres as Russia in 1904 in R2G3
Seth Bridson Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R1G4
Christian Brown Eliminated as Germany in 1906 in R1G6 Eliminated as Turkey in 1905 in R2G6
John Camacho 8 centres as France in 1905 in R1G9 Eliminated as England in 1906 in R2G8
Robert Cantelmo 3 centres as Russia in 1906 in R1G10 8 centres as Germany in 1905 in R2G1
Maximien Coelho
Eber Condrell 12 centres as Russia in 1909 in R1G4 Eliminated as Germany in 1903 in R2G9
Peter Cook 5 centres as France in 1906 in R1G10 11 centres as Italy in 1910 in R2G2
Calvin Coulbury 1 centre as France in 1910 in R1G8 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1904 in R2G2
Matthew Crill 8 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R1G1 9 centres as Italy in 1906 in R2G6
Timothy Crosby Eliminated as France in 1907 in R1G2 8 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R2G5
Claesar de Graaff 4 centres as Italy in 1907 in R1G6
Michael DiMichillie Eliminated as Russia in 1906 in R1G5
Ben Dufree
Jeff Dwornicki Eliminated as Germany in 1907 in R1G3 7 centres as Russia in 1909 in R2G8
Nate Ellis 6 centres as Turkey in 1906 in R2G5
Samuel Feldman 5 centres as England in 1907 in R1G2 Eliminated as Russia in 1904 in R2G7
Jerry Fest
Jonathan Frank Eliminated as Italy in 1905 in R1G1 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1903 in R2G8
Darrius Frazier
Andrew Goff 6 centres as Italy in 1905 in R1G9 6 centres as Russia in 1905 in R2G1
Daniel Grinnell 11 centres as Russia in 1907 in R1G6
Max Gurinas 8 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R1G5 1 centre as Germany in 1907 in R2G4
Bill Hackenbracht 9 centres as England in 1907 in R1G7 8 centres as France in 1904 in R2G9
Ethan Haluza-Delay 2 centres as Italy in 1909 in R1G4 5 centres as Turkey in 1910 in R2G2
Tahseen Hasan
Evan Heggerud 3 centres as Germany in 1909 in R1G4 9 centres as Turkey in 1909 in R2G8
Steven Hogue 10 centres as France in 1907 in R1G3 8 centres as Germany in 1909 in R2G8
Melinda Holley Eliminated as England in 1905 in R1G10 6 centres as Russia in 1904 in R2G9
John Jamieson 7 centres as England in 1909 in R1G4 Eliminated as France in 1906 in R2G6
Andre Janeco 7 centres as Italy in 1907 in R1G7
Kuzey Kangaloglu 7 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R1G6
Ben Kellman 6 centres as Germany in 1907 in R1G2 Eliminated as France in 1903 in R2G1
Wesley Ketchum 8 centres as Italy in 1910 in R1G8 7 centres as France in 1906 in R2G7
Christian Kline 4 centres as Germany in 1907 in R1G5 11 centres as Italy in 1904 in R2G3
Karthik Konath 9 centres as England in 1907 in R1G1 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1904 in R2G3
Chung Kiu (Seren) Kwok 11 centres as France in 1907 in R1G6 5 centres as Turkey in 1905 in R2G1
Chris Lehman 9 centres as France in 1907 in R1G7
Laszlo Levij 4 centres as Italy in 1907 in R1G3
Alan Levin 6 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R1G9
George Linkert Eliminated as England in 1906 in R2G2
Michael Lotfy 6 centres as Italy in 1906 in R1G10 7 centres as Russia in 1907 in R2G4
Richard Lowenburg 6 centres as Germany in 1905 in R1G9 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R2G7
David Maletsky 8 centres as Germany in 1904 in R2G3
Alex Maslow 1 centre as Turkey in 1909 in R1G4 4 centres as England in 1906 in R2G6
Jason Mastbaum Eliminated as Turkey in 1904 in R1G7 1 centre as Russia in 1906 in R2G5
Craig Mayr 10 centres as England in 1907 in R1G3 8 centres as France in 1904 in R2G3
Chris McKinney Eliminated as Germany in 1903 in R2G7
Ariel Mendez-Penate 9 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R1G7 Eliminated as Turkey in 1903 in R2G3
David Miller 4 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R1G5 10 centres as England in 1906 in R2G7
Zachary Moore 12 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R2G6
Victor Murphy
Cori Neslund 8 centres as France in 1906 in R2G5
Chris Nicholson Eliminated as Italy in 1909 in R2G8
Ruben Nolasco
Daniel Ogorchock 3 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1910 in R1G8 7 centres as France in 1907 in R2G4
Frank Oosterom Eliminated as Germany in 1906 in R1G7
Morgante Pell 10 centres as France in 1909 in R2G8
Phillip Peterson Eliminated as Russia in 1906 in R1G8
Hal Phillips-Dibb
Emily Pollock
Maxim Popov 14 centres as Germany in 1906 in R1G10 4 centres as Italy in 1907 in R2G4
Kumar Prasun Eliminated as Turkey in 1906 in R1G3
Creigh Rahenkamp
Tim Richardson Eliminated as Turkey in 1904 in R1G9 7 centres as England in 1905 in R2G1
Douglas Rintoul 5 centres as France in 1907 in R1G1 9 centres as England in 1904 in R2G9
Dave Roberts Eliminated as England in 1904 in R1G9 2 centres as Germany in 1906 in R2G6
Daniel Rovinsky Eliminated as Turkey in 1907 in R2G4
Nicolas Sahuguet 9 centres as France in 1909 in R1G4 9 centres as Turkey in 1906 in R2G7
Hal Schild 2 centres as France in 1907 in R1G5 7 centres as Russia in 1906 in R2G6
Ariel Schreimann Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1904 in R1G6
Sergey Seregin 10 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R1G3 1 centre as Italy in 1906 in R2G5
Natty Shafer 7 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R1G2 8 centres as England in 1907 in R2G4
Eric Silverman 8 centres as Russia in 1905 in R1G9 6 centres as Italy in 1904 in R2G9
Aaron Singer
Dave Smith 9 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R1G1
Hunter Stillman
Liam Stokes Eliminated as Germany in 1905 in R1G1 7 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R2G4
Garry Sturley Eliminated as Russia in 1907 in R1G3 9 centres as Germany in 1910 in R2G2
Ed Sullivan 3 centres as Russia in 1907 in R1G1 8 centres as Italy in 1906 in R2G7
Sam Thomas
Nick Thompson
Randy Thompson 9 centres as Russia in 1907 in R1G2 5 centres as Turkey in 1904 in R2G9
Edwin Turnage
Mark Utterback 6 centres as Turkey in 1906 in R1G10
Koen Van der Laan
Kirk Vaughn 4 centres as Italy in 1907 in R1G5 Eliminated as Russia in 1910 in R2G2
Clair Viglione
Mike Walsh 1 centre as England in 1907 in R1G6 9 centres as France in 1910 in R2G2
Karl Wampler
Caleb Withers
Liam Yanulis
Jorge Zhang 1 centre as Turkey in 1907 in R1G2
Final Final