Virtual Boston Massacre 2020 Final Game Results

Player Round 1 Round 2
Benjy Aarons-Richardson 8 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R1G7 8 centres as Germany in 1904 in R2G3
John Anderson Eliminated as France in 1905 in R1G2 11 centres as Turkey in 1908 in R2G2
Tommy Anderson Eliminated as Germany in 1912 in R1G3 7 centres as England in 1908 in R2G2
Advait Arunav Eliminated as Germany in 1904 in R1G7 Eliminated as Turkey in 1903 in R2G6
Gavin Atkinson 6 centres as France in 1906 in R2G1
Doc Binder 3 centres as Russia in 1907 in R1G7 6 centres as Germany in 1905 in R2G7
Simone Bixio Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1903 in R1G7
Thomas Brown 1 centre as Italy in 1912 in R1G4 6 centres as Turkey in 1904 in R2G3
Steve Cooley
Claesar de Graaff 9 centres as France in 1907 in R1G1 8 centres as Russia in 1906 in R2G6
Marco Delld
Russ Dennis 14 centres as England in 1908 in R1G2 6 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1908 in R2G5
Rick Desper 6 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R2G4
Michael DiMichillie 7 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R2G4
Ben Durfee 8 centres as Italy in 1907 in R1G7
Jeff Dwornicki 10 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1908 in R1G2
Samuel Feldman Loss as Italy with 7 centres in 1912 in R1G3 3 centres as France in 1907 in R2G4
John Forrest
Jonathan Frank Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R1G6 4 centres as England in 1906 in R2G6
Lucian Gagliola Eliminated as Germany in 1907 in R1G6 8 centres as England in 1906 in R2G1
Raphael Gautschi Eliminated as Turkey in 1904 in R1G2
Sarah Georgas
Tanya Gill Solo as Austria-Hungary with 20 centres in 1912 in R1G3 6 centres as Italy in 1907 in R2G4
Aaron Gottlieb 1 centre as Austria-Hungary in 1912 in R1G4 Eliminated as Russia in 1904 in R2G4
Daniel Grinnell 3 centres as Russia in 1904 in R2G3
Eric Grinnell 6 centres as Germany in 1909 in R1G5 2 centres as Italy in 1905 in R2G7
Lincoln Hamid
Tahseen Hasan 1 centre as England in 1912 in R1G4 4 centres as Germany in 1908 in R2G5
Steven Hogue 2 centres as Turkey in 1912 in R1G6 2 centres as England in 1908 in R2G5
Melinda Holley 7 centres as France in 1912 in R1G4 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R2G2
David Hood
John Hunt
Eric Hunter
John Jamieson Eliminated as France in 1911 in R1G3 3 centres as Russia in 1906 in R2G1
Andre Janeco 11 centres as Russia in 1912 in R1G4 8 centres as Italy in 1906 in R2G6
Kuzey Kangaloglu 7 centres as Italy in 1908 in R1G2
Hunter Katcher Loss as England with 6 centres in 1912 in R1G3 11 centres as France in 1905 in R2G7
Wesley Ketchum 9 centres as Turkey in 1907 in R1G1 4 centres as Italy in 1908 in R2G2
Christian Kline 12 centres as France in 1909 in R1G5 4 centres as Turkey in 1908 in R2G5
Randy Lawrence-Hurt
Lea Letourneau 10 centres as Germany in 1908 in R2G2
Alan Levin 11 centres as Turkey in 1912 in R1G4
George Linkert 4 centres as England in 1907 in R1G7 Eliminated as France in 1907 in R2G2
Amaury Lorin Eliminated as Italy in 1904 in R1G1 2 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1904 in R2G3
Michael Lotfy 2 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1907 in R1G1 Eliminated as England in 1904 in R2G7
David Maletsky
Alex Maslow Eliminated as Russia in 1908 in R1G2
Jason Mastbaum 2 centres as Germany in 1907 in R1G1 8 centres as Turkey in 1906 in R2G1
Stewart McDonald 5 centres as Italy in 1904 in R2G3
Peter McNamara 5 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R2G7
Ariel Mendez-Penate 7 centres as England in 1907 in R1G1 7 centres as Russia in 1908 in R2G5
Stephen Mondak 7 centres as Italy in 1912 in R1G6
Zachary Moore 4 centres as Austria-Hungary in 1906 in R2G1
Cori Neslund
Maxim Popov 17 centres as Russia in 1912 in R1G6 7 centres as Turkey in 1905 in R2G7
Michael Pring 5 centres as Russia in 1907 in R1G1
Tim Richardson
Karl Ronneburg 8 centres as England in 1907 in R2G4
Nicolas Sahuguet 9 centres as Turkey in 1909 in R1G5 2 centres as Russia in 1908 in R2G2
Ville Salo
Jonathan Saul Eliminated as England in 1904 in R1G6 3 centres as France in 1904 in R2G3
Hal Schild 1 centre as Austria-Hungary in 1909 in R1G5 4 centres as Germany in 1907 in R2G4
Ariel Schreimann 5 centres as Germany in 1906 in R2G1
Sergey Seregin 3 centres as Germany in 1908 in R1G2 Eliminated as Italy in 1906 in R2G1
Hunter Stillman
Liam Stokes Loss as Russia with 1 centre in 1912 in R1G3 10 centres as France in 1908 in R2G5
Jaromir Sulja Eliminated as Italy in 1904 in R1G5 7 centres as England in 1904 in R2G3
Ed Sullivan 2 centres as Germany in 1912 in R1G4 9 centres as France in 1906 in R2G6
Edwin Turnage Eliminated as Russia in 1907 in R1G5
Kirk Vaughn
Zhendong Wang 3 centres as Russia in 1905 in R2G7
Ed Welsh 6 centres as England in 1909 in R1G5
Caleb Withers 8 centres as France in 1912 in R1G6 1 centre as Italy in 1908 in R2G5
Jeffrey Wittliff Eliminated as Turkey in 1904 in R1G3 Eliminated as Austria-Hungary in 1905 in R2G6
Conrad Woodring 11 centres as France in 1907 in R1G7 5 centres as Germany in 1906 in R2G6
Final Final